Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Print

2022 New York State Boys Soccer Class B - 2022 New York State Boys Soccer Class B

Organization:

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Section Quarter-Final
Section Semi-Final
Section Championship
NYS Sub-Regional
NYS Regional
NYS Semi-Final
NYS Championship
(1)IV-Owego
(8)IV-Chenango Valley
IV-Owego
IV-Chenango Forks
         
(4)IV-Lansing
(5)IV-Chenango Forks
IV-Owego
IV-Oneonta
(6)IV-Dryden
(3)IV-Windsor
IV-Windsor
IV-Oneonta
IV-Owego
(1)
(7)IV-Waverly
(2)IV-Oneonta
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
 
IV-Owego
III-Skaneateles
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)III-South Jefferson
(8)III-Chittenango
III-South Jefferson
III-Skaneateles
   
III-Skaneateles
II-Mechanicville
(4)III-Oneida
(5)III-Skaneateles
III-Skaneateles
III-Marcellus
(6)III-Westmoreland/Oriskany
(3)III-Marcellus
III-Marcellus
III-Westhill
III-Skaneateles
(1)
(7)III-Central Valley Academy
(2)III-Westhill
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
   
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)VII-Plattsburgh High
(8)
VII-Plattsburgh High
VII-Saranac Central
     
III-Skaneateles
IX-Our Lady of Lourdes
(4)VII-Saranac Central
(5)VII-AuSable Valley
VII-Plattsburgh High
VII-Beekmantown
(6)VII-Saranac Lake
(3)VII-Peru
VII-Peru
VII-Beekmantown
VII-Plattsburgh High
(1)
(7)
(2)VII-Beekmantown
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
 
VII-Plattsburgh High
II-Mechanicville
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)X-Salmon River
(8)X-
X-Salmon River
X-Gouverneur
     
(4)X-Gouverneur
(5)X-
X-Salmon River
X-Ogdensburg Free Academy
(6)X-
(3)X-Potsdam
X-Potsdam
X-Ogdensburg Free Academy
X-Salmon River
II-Mechanicville
(7)X-
(2)X-Ogdensburg Free Academy
 
(1)II-Mechanicville
(8)II-Broadalbin-Perth
II-Mechanicville
II-Schuylerville
   
(4)II-Glens Falls
(5)II-Schuylerville
II-Mechanicville
II-Catskill
(6)II-Greenville
(3)II-Catskill
II-Catskill
II-Ichabod Crane
 
(7)II-Cobleskill-Richmondville
(2)II-Ichabod Crane
 
(1)VI-Lewiston-Porter
(4)VI-International Prep
VI-Lewiston-Porter
VI-East Aurora
       
(6)VI-Lackawanna
(2)VI-East Aurora
VI-Lewiston-Porter
VI-Lafayette International
(6)VI-Lafayette International
(2)VI-Royalton-Hartland
VI-Lafayette International
VI-Southwestern
VI-Lewiston-Porter
(1)
(5)VI-Southwestern
(1)VI-Allegany-Limestone
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
 
VI-Lewiston-Porter
V-Livonia
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)V-Hornell
(4)V-Greece Olympia
V-Hornell
V-Livonia
   
VI-Lewiston-Porter
IX-Our Lady of Lourdes
(3)V-Attica-Alexander
(2)V-Livonia
V-Livonia
V-Bishop Kearney
(1)V-Bishop Kearney
(5)V-LeRoy
V-Bishop Kearney
V-Penn Yan
V-Livonia
(1)
(3)V-North Rose Wolcott
(2)V-Penn Yan
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
   
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
   
(7)
(2)
 
(1)VIII-Cold Spring Harbor
(8)
VIII-Cold Spring Harbor
VIII-Carle Place
     
(4)VIII-Carle Place
(5)
VIII-Carle Place
VIII-Locust Valley
(6)
(3)VIII-Wheatley
VIII-Wheatley
VIII-Locust Valley
VIII-Carle Place
XI-Babylon
(7)
(2)VIII-Locust Valley
 
(1)XI-Babylon
(8)
XI-Babylon
XI-Southampton
 
VIII-Carle Place
IX-Our Lady of Lourdes
(4)XI-Southampton
(5)
XI-Babylon
XI-Center Moriches
(6)
(3)XI-Mattituck
XI-Mattituck
XI-Center Moriches
 
(7)
(2)XI-Center Moriches
 
(1)IX-Red Hook
(8)IX-Onteora
IX-Red Hook
IX-Spackenkill
     
(4)IX-Fallsburg
(5)IX-Spackenkill
IX-Red Hook
IX-Our Lady of Lourdes
(6)IX-Dover
(3)IX-James I O'Neill
IX-James I O'Neill
IX-Our Lady of Lourdes
IX-Our Lady of Lourdes
I-Briarcliff
(7)IX-Liberty
(2)IX-Our Lady of Lourdes
 
(1)I-Briarcliff
(8)I-North Salem
I-Briarcliff
I-Keio
   
(4)I-Keio
(12)I-Valhalla
I-Briarcliff
I-Bronxville
(6)I-Byram Hills
(3)I-Irvington
I-Byram Hills
I-Bronxville
 
(7)I-Rye Neck
(2)I-Bronxville
 
 


Copyright © 1999-2023 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy