Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Print

2022 New York State Boys Soccer Class C - 2022 New York State Boys Soccer Class C

Organization:

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Section Quarterfinal
Section Semi-final
Section Championship
NYS Sub-Regional
NYS Regional
NYS Semi-Final
NYS Championship
(1)IV-Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
(9)IV-Union Springs/Port Byron
IV-Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
IV-Bainbridge-Guilford
         
(4)IV-Walton/Downsville
(5)IV-Bainbridge-Guilford
IV-Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
IV-Trumansburg
(6)IV-Greene
(3)IV-Afton/Harpursville
IV-Afton/Harpursville
IV-Trumansburg
IV-Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
(1)
(7)IV-Newfield
(2)IV-Trumansburg
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
 
IV-Spencer-Van Etten/Candor
III-Cooperstown
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)III-Utica Academy of Science
(8)III-Mt. Markham
III-Mt. Markham
III-Waterville
   
III-Cooperstown
II-Maple Hill
(4)III-Waterville
(5)III-Sauquoit Valley
III-Waterville
III-Cooperstown
(6)III-Frankfort-Schuyler
(3)III-Cooperstown
III-Cooperstown
III-Tully
III-Cooperstown
(1)
(7)III-Stockbridge Valley/Morrisville-Eaton
(2)III-Tully
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
   
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)VII-Northern Adirondack
(8)
VII-Northern Adirondack
(4)
     
II-Maple Hill
I-Haldane
(4)
(5)
VII-Northern Adirondack
VII-Northeastern Clinton
(6)
(3)VII-Lake Placid
VII-Lake Placid
VII-Northeastern Clinton
VII-Northeastern Clinton
(1)
(7)
(2)VII-Northeastern Clinton
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
 
VII-Northeastern Clinton
II-Maple Hill
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)X-Canton
(8)X-
X-Canton
X-Brushton-Moira
     
(4)X-Brushton-Moira
(5)X-Norwood-Norfolk
X-Canton
X-Madrid-Waddington
(6)X-
(3)X-St. Lawrence Central
X-St. Lawrence Central
X-Madrid-Waddington
X-Canton
II-Maple Hill
(7)X-
(2)X-Madrid-Waddington
 
(1)II-Voorheesville
(8)II-Hoosic Valley
II-Voorheesville
II-Stillwater
   
(13)II-Stillwater
(12)II-Chatham
II-Voorheesville
II-Maple Hill
(6)II-Middleburgh
(3)II-Waterford
II-Middleburgh
II-Maple Hill
 
(10)II-Berlin-New Lebanon
(2)II-Maple Hill
 
(1)VI-Holland/Franklinville/West Valley
(8)VI-Gowanda/Pine Valley
VI-Holland/Franklinville/West Valley
VI-Westfield-Brocton
       
(4)VI-Westfield-Brocton
(5)VI-Frewsburg
VI-Holland/Franklinville/West Valley
VI-Portville
(6)VI-Chautauqua Lake
(3)VI-Wilson
VI-Wilson
VI-Portville
VI-Portville
(1)
(7)VI-Randolph
(2)VI-Portville
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
 
VI-Portville
V-Avon
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)V-Avon
(5)V-Geneseo
V-Avon
V-Williamson
   
V-Avon
I-Haldane
(6)V-Williamson
(2)V-Pavilion/York
V-Avon
V-Red Creek
(1)V-Red Creek
(4)V-Marion
V-Red Creek
V-Bolivar-Richburg
V-Avon
(1)
(3)V-Bolivar-Richburg
(2)V-Byron-Bergen/Elba
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
   
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
   
(7)
(2)
 
(1)XI-Pierson-Bridgehampton
(8)
XI-Pierson-Bridgehampton
(4)
     
(4)
(5)
XI-Pierson-Bridgehampton
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
XI-Pierson-Bridgehampton
(1)
(7)
(2)
 
(1)
(8)
(1)
(4)
 
XI-Pierson-Bridgehampton
I-Haldane
(4)
(5)
(1)
(6)
(6)
(3)
(6)
(7)
 
(7)
(2)
 
(1)IX-Rhinebeck
(8)
IX-Rhinebeck
IX-S.S. Seward
     
(4)IX-S.S. Seward
(5)
IX-Rhinebeck
IX-Mount Academy
(6)
(3)IX-Burke Catholic
IX-Burke Catholic
IX-Mount Academy
IX-Rhinebeck
I-Haldane
(7)
(2)IX-Mount Academy
 
(1)I-Haldane
(8)
I-Haldane
(4)
   
(4)
(5)
I-Haldane
I-Alexander Hamilton
(6)
(3)I-Leffell School
I-Leffell School
I-Alexander Hamilton
 
(7)
(2)I-Alexander Hamilton
 
 


Copyright © 1999-2023 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy